GGBR4.SA
GGBR4.SAStockMkt Cap —P/E —Div Yield —Beta —Vol —Avg Vol —
ETFs That Hold GGBR4.SA (GGBR4.SA)
ETFs That Hold GGBR4.SA
GGBR4.SA is held by 63 ETFs. The largest position by market value is in EWZ (iShares MSCI Brazil ETF).
| ETF | Fund Name | Weight |
|---|---|---|
| RNEM | First Trust Emerging Markets Equity Select ETF | 0.50% |
| EEMO | Invesco S&P Emerging Markets Momentum ETF | 0.13% |
| GSEE | Goldman Sachs MarketBeta Emerging Markets Equity ETF | 0.05% |
| HAWX | iShares Currency Hedged MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETF | 0.02% |
| DBEM | Xtrackers MSCI Emerging Markets Hedged Equity ETF | 0.05% |
| LDEM | iShares ESG MSCI EM Leaders ETF | 0.14% |
| AOM | iShares Core 40/60 Moderate Allocation ETF | 0.00% |
| EVLU | iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Value Factor ETF | 0.15% |
| DFSE | Dimensional Emerging Markets Sustainability Core 1 ETF | 0.00% |
| AOK | iShares Core 30/70 Conservative Allocation ETF | 0.00% |
| EQLT | iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Quality Factor ETF | 0.10% |
| ENHE | iShares Enhanced Emerging Markets Equity Active ETF | 0.07% |
| EMCR | Xtrackers Emerging Markets Carbon Reduction and Climate Improvers ETF | 0.01% |
| ITDF | iShares LifePath Target Date 2050 ETF | 0.01% |
| ITDE | iShares LifePath Target Date 2045 ETF | 0.00% |
| ITDD | iShares LifePath Target Date 2040 ETF | 0.00% |
| ITDC | iShares LifePath Target Date 2035 ETF | 0.00% |
| ITDG | iShares LifePath Target Date 2055 ETF | 0.01% |
| ITDH | iShares LifePath Target Date 2060 ETF | 0.01% |
| ITDB | iShares LifePath Target Date 2030 ETF | 0.00% |
Excludes leveraged and inverse ETFs.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ETFs hold GGBR4.SA?
GGBR4.SA (GGBR4.SA) is held by 63 ETFs (excluding leveraged and inverse funds). The largest position by market value is in EWZ (iShares MSCI Brazil ETF).
What is the largest ETF that holds GGBR4.SA?
By fund size, EWZ (iShares MSCI Brazil ETF) with $13.33B in AUM holds 1.26% of its portfolio in GGBR4.SA, representing $173.2M in market value.
What percentage of FLN is GGBR4.SA?
GGBR4.SA makes up 3.32% of FLN (First Trust Latin America AlphaDEX Fund), making it one of the largest positions in that fund.
Is GGBR4.SA in the S&P 500?
GGBR4.SA is not currently a component of the S&P 500 index based on available ETF holdings data.
FREE DOWNLOAD
The Beginner's Guide to ETFs
20 pages. Zero fluff. Everything you need to start investing in ETFs.
No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.